Mano turimų anime serjalų/filmų sąrašas…
Monday March 10th 2008, 21:42
Filed under: Anime

 

A

  1. Aquarion 01-26

  2. Agent Veksil (Movie)

  3. Appleased Ex Machina (Movie)

  4. A wind named Amnesia (Movie)

  5. Alive (Movie)

 

B

  1. BECK 01-26

  2. Boogiepop Phantom 01-12

  3. Busou Renkin 01-26

  4. Black Lagoon 01-24

  5. Berserk 01-26

  6. Bleach 01-159

  7. Bukumatsu Kikansetsu Irohanihoheto 01-26

  8. Baccano 01-13

  9. Blood 01-50

  10. Bigwars (Movie)

 

C

  1. Cawboy Bebop 01-26

  2. Code geass 01-25 (First season)

  3. Claymore 01-26

 

D

  1. Denoi Coil 01-26

  2. Devil may cry 01-12

  3. Darker then Black 01-25

  4. Death Note 01-37

  5. D.Gray-man 01-57

  6. Doomed Megapolis (4 OVA)

  7. Devil Lady 01-26

 

E

  1. Elfen Lied 01-12

  2. ES Otherwise 01-26

  3. Earth Girl Anjura 01-13

  4. Evangelion 01-26

  5. Ergo Proxy 01-23

  6. Eureka7 01-50

 

F

  1. Full Metal Panic 01-24

  2. Full Metal Alchemist 01-51

  3. Full Metal Alchemist – The Movie (Movie)

  4. Futurama: Bender big score (Movie)

 

G

  1. GTO 01-43

  2. Ghost Hunt 01-25

  3. Ganz 01-26

  4. Gasaraki 01-25

  5. Generator Gawl 01-07 (not finished)

  6. Groundhog Day (Movie,NOT ANIME)

  7. Gundress (Movie)

 

H

  1. Heroic Age 01-26

 

I

  1. Initial D 01-26

  2. Initial D (Movie)

  3. Ilja Murovec and Solovej Bandit (Movie)

 

J

  1. Jubei Chan2: The Counterattack of Siberia Yaguin 01-13

 

K

  1. Kini’Ro No Chord – Primo passo 01-26

  2. Kiba 01-51

  3. Kouketsu Songokushi 01-25

  4. Kino no Taki – Country of illness (Movie)

  5. Kamui no Ken (Movie)

 

L

  1. Louie the Rune Soldier 01-24

  2. Legend of the Twilight braselet 01-12

  3. Laputa the castle in the sky (Movie)

 

M

  1. Magic Teacher Negima 01-26

  2. Magic Knight Rayearth2 01-22

  3. Mushishi 01-26

  4. Mushishi (Movie)

  5. Muumidami no Suisei (Movie)

 

N

  1. Night Head genesis 01-16 (not finished)

  2. No-e-in 01-24

  3. Naruto (Movie: 1,2,3)

  4. Noiseman Sound (Movie)

 

O

  1. Over Drive 01-26

  2. Outlaw Star 01-26

 

P

  1. Pumpkin scissors 01-24

  2. Planetes 01-26

  3. Project ARMS 01-52

  4. Pokemon: Meow and the wave guiding (Movie)

 

R

  1. Romeo X Juliet 01-24

  2. Raideen 01-26

  3. Royal Space Force (Movie)

  4. Rurouni Kenshin Seisouhen (Samurai X,Movie)

 

S

  1. Speed Grapher 01-24

  2. Shokugan no shana 01-18

  3. Seirei no Maribo 01-18

  4. Shinigami no balad 01-06

  5. Seto no Hanayome 01-26

  6. Sanabozu 01-24

  7. Shaman King 01-64

  8. Seirei no moribo 01-26

  9. Skullman 01-13

  10. Seikai no Senki2 01-10

  11. Shigurui 01-12 (not finished)

  12. Samurai Champloo 01-26

  13. Samurai Deaper Kyo 01-26

  14. Super Songoku (Movie)

  15. Summer in Andaluzia (Movie)

  16. Sword for Truth (Movie)

 

T

  1. Tokko 01-13

  2. Technolize 01-22

  3. Tsukihime Lunos Legend 01-12

  4. Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpachou 01-14

  5. Tekkon kinkreet (Movie)

  6. The strange story of the Dream sphere dealer (Movie)

 

V

  1. Venus versus Virus 01-12

  2. Voron Predskozanie (Crow: The Prophecy) (Movie)

  3. Vampire Hunter D (Movie)

 

W

  1. Weiss Kreuz – Knight Hunters 01-25

  2. Windy Tales 01-13

  3. Wolf’s Rain 01-30

  4. Wich hunter Robin 01-26

 

X

  1. xxxHolic 01-24

 

Y

  1. Yonna in the Solitary Fortres (Movie)

 

Z

  1. Zegapain 01-26

Comments Off on Mano turimų anime serjalų/filmų sąrašas…







Dienos akcijos | Dovanos | Nuolaidos
Uždaryti
Skip to toolbar